星级志愿者
星级志愿组织
序号 姓名 志愿者编号 服务时长(h) 星级信息 所属区域
唐亚军 320119180000011 10312 南京市-江北新区
刘贤 320111170124514 5927.5 南京市-浦口区
王栋国 320100170034280 4380 南京市
4 汤英霞 320100170020479 3026 南京市
5 徐王元 320100170003832 2837 南京市-栖霞区
6 肖圣贵 320100170006611 2823 南京市
7 邵薪如 320100160002306 2789 南京市
8 刘滨 320111170016374 2757 南京市-浦口区
9 袁玉青 320111160004624 2497.5 南京市-浦口区
10 高永华 320100170003822 2470.5 南京市
11 刘广健 320100180005170 2394.5 南京市
12 陈玉琴 320100150006796 2300 南京市
13 赵闽 320111170005886 2280 南京市-江北新区
14 黄娟 320100170077791 2279 南京市
15 肖宏英 320100150006804 2276 南京市-鼓楼区
16 冯建东 320100170227818 2251.5 南京市
17 赵梦玥 320111180000788 2247.5 南京市-浦口区
18 李志祥 320100170005771 2246 南京市
19 朱定平 320100150006748 2205 南京市
20 钱德志 320100180005177 2203.5 南京市
21 盛小岗 320100180005162 2202 南京市
22 江 蓉 320106150679151 2198 南京市
23 姚建康 320111160005152 2197.5 南京市-浦口区
24 周永涛 320111170005887 2186.5 南京市-浦口区
25 左婕 320105160005228 2178 南京市-建邺区
26 张福根 320100150006750 2168 南京市
27 孙媛媛 320000150055421 2168 南京市
28 王法波 320100170219448 2160 南京市
29 严 伟 320000150279295 2157.5 南京市
30 卢正坤 320113170082633 2149 南京市-栖霞区
31 祁德明 320111160003361 2144 南京市-浦口区
32 王倩倩 320105160004974 2143 南京市-建邺区
33 冯延璐 320115160128984 2142 南京市-江宁区
34 纪育文 320105160005210 2134 南京市-建邺区
35 王春霞 320105160005239 2134 南京市-建邺区
36 龚振华 320105160005108 2134 南京市-建邺区
37 王雪梅 320105160005090 2134 南京市-建邺区
38 刘娟娟 320111180000781 2134 南京市-江北新区
39 刘邦礼 320105160005218 2133 南京市-建邺区
40 李金鹏 320105160005131 2132 南京市-建邺区
41 朱倩华 320111180000786 2132 南京市-江北新区
42 钱宠 320105160004876 2130 南京市-建邺区
43 陈晓彦 320105160004988 2128 南京市-建邺区
44 唐翠 320105160005222 2126 南京市-建邺区
45 胡军伟 320105160005201 2126 南京市-建邺区
46 王成 320105160005096 2126 南京市-建邺区
47 杨蓉 320114160018357 2126 南京市-雨花台区
48 姜昆 320111170005870 2126 南京市-浦口区
49 史学兵 320111180000784 2126 南京市-浦口区
50 郭宝珠 320106180000407 2124.5 南京市-鼓楼区
51 刘新宇 320111180058419 2124 南京市-浦口区
52 王昆 321182170004128 2122.5 南京市-浦口区
53 张媛 320105160005119 2122 南京市-建邺区
54 严丽萍 320105160005178 2122 南京市-建邺区
55 徐冬 320105160005137 2122 南京市-建邺区
56 罗莎 320105160005055 2122 南京市-建邺区
57 白浩然 320105160004802 2122 南京市-建邺区
58 于健伟 320105160005295 2122 南京市-建邺区
59 刘梦茹 320105160004931 2122 南京市-建邺区
60 杨杨 320105160004938 2122 南京市-建邺区
61 施佳乐 320105160004910 2122 南京市-建邺区
62 邓芳芳 320105160005143 2121 南京市-建邺区
63 李超 320105160005191 2121 南京市-建邺区
64 荣莉 320100170006642 2121 南京市
65 蔡彬彬 320105160004959 2120 南京市-建邺区
66 钟世勇 320111180000785 2120 南京市-浦口区
67 杨捷明 320105160005244 2118 南京市-建邺区
68 梁晨 320105160004838 2118 南京市-建邺区
69 田露露 320100170006630 2117.5 南京市
70 张戈 320105160004886 2116 南京市-建邺区
71 陈玲 320105160005041 2116 南京市-建邺区
72 鲁啸 320105160004805 2116 南京市-建邺区
73 杲先波 320105160005297 2114 南京市-建邺区
74 史炜 320105160005154 2114 南京市-建邺区
75 王飞 320105160004918 2114 南京市-建邺区
76 罗文 320105160004896 2114 南京市-建邺区
77 李静 320105160005246 2114 南京市-建邺区
78 石蕾 320105160005160 2114 南京市-建邺区
79 饶志林 320105160005065 2114 南京市-建邺区
80 徐宁 320113170080456 2113 南京市-栖霞区
81 房荣 320000150218282 2112 南京市
82 张群 320111180000902 2110.5 南京市-浦口区
83 张小伟 320105160005033 2110 南京市-建邺区
84 吴磊 320105180000434 2107 南京市-建邺区
85 朱海荣 320105180000337 2107 南京市-建邺区
86 吴智刚 320105160004966 2104 南京市-建邺区
87 龚海涛 320105160005008 2104 南京市-建邺区
88 曾敏 320111170008210 2103 南京市-浦口区
89 许仁杰 320105160004951 2103 南京市-建邺区
90 李长久 320100180005172 2102 南京市
91 付芳鹃 320105160005017 2102 南京市-建邺区
92 白寅生 320105160004797 2102 南京市-建邺区
93 范小燕 320105160005025 2102 南京市-建邺区
94 丁浩 320105160005947 2098 南京市-建邺区
95 蔡林俊 320105160004924 2098 南京市-建邺区
96 陈慧丽 320105160004914 2098 南京市-建邺区
97 邢锋 320105160005946 2098 南京市-建邺区
98 黄石 320105160004784 2098 南京市-建邺区
99 石 玉 320100150006798 2096 南京市
100 范润涛 320106180000408 2094 南京市-鼓楼区
序号 组织名称 志愿组织编号 服务时长(h) 所属区域
南京市浦口区民政局 32011120170508004VSO 4955 南京市-浦口区
爱飞扬志愿团队 32011320160808002VSO 2320 南京市-栖霞区
莲花嘉园志愿者服务队 32010520170710001VSO 2296.5 南京市-建邺区
4 南京市浦口区农业农村局 32011120170511022VSO 2056 南京市-浦口区
5 南京市栖霞区南炼新村社区志愿者服务站 32011320170512005VSO 1698 南京市-栖霞区
6 中央门街道紫竹林志愿服务队 32010620170915005VSO 1562 南京市-鼓楼区
7 中华门街道千叶藤志愿服务总站 32010420170606001VSO 1344 南京市-秦淮区
8 莫愁新寓志愿服务队 32010620171115003VSO 1284 南京市-鼓楼区
9 中央门街道三牌楼志愿服务队 32010620170914005VSO 1259.5 南京市-鼓楼区
10 中央门街道颂德里志愿服务队 32010620170914011VSO 1246.5 南京市-鼓楼区
11 南京市栖霞区滨江社区志愿者服务站 32011320170512006VSO 1224 南京市-栖霞区
12 长营社区志愿服务队 32011320160816017VSO 1140 南京市-栖霞区
13 营防村志愿服务队 32011320160811012VSO 1122 南京市-栖霞区
14 中央门街道观音里社区志愿服务队 32010620170915008VSO 1084 南京市-鼓楼区
15 江宁区及时雨东山街道泥塘社区志愿服务小队 32011520161108039VSO 1084 南京市-江宁区
16 秣陵街道湖滨社区“及时雨”志愿服务分队 32011520161107036VSO 1032 南京市-江宁区
17 七里社区志愿服务队 32011320160817001VSO 1022 南京市-栖霞区
18 南京市六合区雄州街道龙津社区志愿服务队 32011620170512001VSO 1014 南京市-六合区
19 中央门街道劝业路志愿服务队 32010620170914010VSO 959 南京市-鼓楼区
20 中央门街道汇林绿洲志愿服务队 32010620170914009VSO 949 南京市-鼓楼区
21 中央门街道天正和鸣志愿服务队 32010620170919004VSO 933 南京市-鼓楼区
22 南京市六合区雄州街道天一社区志愿服务队 32011620170512004VSO 905 南京市-六合区
23 宝塔桥街道燕江园志愿服务队 32010620170919007VSO 896 南京市-鼓楼区
24 南京市六合区雄州街道观滁社区志愿服务队 32011620170512118VSO 887 南京市-六合区
25 桥林街道双庙村志愿者服务站 32011120170920014VSO 866 南京市-浦口区
26 石碛社区志愿服务队 32011120170924001VSO 847 南京市-浦口区
27 中央门街道工人新村社区志愿服务队 32010620170817001VSO 842 南京市-鼓楼区
28 泰山街道人缘泰山组织桥北社区站点 32011120170512040VSO 800 南京市-江北新区
29 东井村社区志愿服务队 32011320160817008VSO 799.5 南京市-栖霞区
30 中央门街道新门口居民轮值服务站 32010620151010005VSO 789 南京市-鼓楼区
31 南京市六合区雄州街道方州社区志愿服务队 32011620170512019VSO 788 南京市-六合区
32 南京东南眼科医院爱心服务队 32010020180820001VSO 784 南京市
33 星甸街道高庙村志愿者活动中心 32011120170509033VSO 773 南京市-浦口区
34 龙潭村社区志愿服务队 32011320161227006VSO 771 南京市-栖霞区
35 中央门街道模范马路社区志愿服务队 32010620170915009VSO 769 南京市-鼓楼区
36 果场社区志愿服务队 32011320161020005VSO 764.5 南京市-栖霞区
37 桥林街道西山社区志愿者之家 32011120170926001VSO 762.5 南京市-浦口区
38 星甸街道九华社区服务中心 32011120170510024VSO 762 南京市-浦口区
39 长江村志愿服务队 32011320170309001VSO 761 南京市-栖霞区
40 泰山街道人缘泰山志愿者铁桥 32011120170509014VSO 753 南京市-江北新区
41 南京市六合区雄州街道白果社区志愿服务队 32011620170512024VSO 744 南京市-六合区
42 联盟村志愿服务队 32011320161221001VSO 740 南京市-栖霞区
43 南京市六合区雄州街道凤凰社区志愿服务队 32011620170512014VSO 735 南京市-六合区
44 南京市六合区马鞍街道马鞍中心社区志愿服务队 32011620170515001VSO 731.5 南京市-六合区
45 南京市六合区雄州街道冶浦社区志愿服务队 32011620170512015VSO 730 南京市-六合区
46 尧化新村社区志愿服务队 32011320160822004VSO 722 南京市-栖霞区
47 十字街社区志愿服务队 32011320160816016VSO 722 南京市-栖霞区
48 上坝村志愿服务队 32011320170307001VSO 721 南京市-栖霞区
49 中央门街道将军庙社区志愿服务队 32010620170914013VSO 720 南京市-鼓楼区
50 华侨路街道清凉山志愿服务队 32010620171101002VSO 719 南京市-鼓楼区
51 泰山街道人缘泰山志愿者天景支部 32011120170509006VSO 704 南京市-江北新区
52 南中村志愿服务队 32011320161216002VSO 703 南京市-栖霞区
53 南京市六合区雄州街道荷花社区志愿服务队 32011620170512009VSO 696 南京市-六合区
54 江宁区及时雨东山街道中前社区志愿服务分队 32011520161026011VSO 692 南京市-江宁区
55 南京市六合区雄州街道桥西社区志愿服务队 32011620170518001VSO 691 南京市-六合区
56 乌江社区卫生服务中心 32011120170511020VSO 688 南京市-浦口区
57 南京市六合区雄州街道泰山社区志愿服务队 32011620170512022VSO 687 南京市-六合区
58 马群志愿者服务队 32011320161020008VSO 682 南京市-栖霞区
59 万寿村社区志愿服务队 32011320160816018VSO 681 南京市-栖霞区
60 桥林街道明因寺社区志愿者之家 32011120170921016VSO 674 南京市-浦口区
61 桥林街道勤丰村志愿者之家 32011120170923001VSO 669 南京市-浦口区
62 热河南路街道新河村社区志愿服务队 32010620170921004VSO 667 南京市-鼓楼区
63 泰山街道人缘泰山志愿组织花旗村分支 32011120170509005VSO 666 南京市-江北新区
64 怡江苑社区志愿服务队 32011320161216001VSO 664 南京市-栖霞区
65 宁康苑社区和谐志愿队 32011320161103001VSO 658.5 南京市-栖霞区
66 桥林街道林山村志愿者之家 32011120170921001VSO 653 南京市-浦口区
67 秣陵街道东南社区“及时雨”志愿服务分队 32011520161108004VSO 651 南京市-江宁区
68 南京市浦口区农业技术推广中心 32011120170517006VSO 650 南京市-浦口区
69 秣陵街道胜太社区“及时雨”志愿服务分队 32011520161109004VSO 643 南京市-江宁区
70 兴隆村志愿服务队 32011320170512003VSO 641.5 南京市-栖霞区
71 桥林街道滨江社区志愿者团队 32011120170920004VSO 637.5 南京市-浦口区
72 秣陵街道建东社区“及时雨”志愿服务分队 32011520161109007VSO 630 南京市-江宁区
73 泰山街道人缘泰山志愿者津浦 32011120170509016VSO 630 南京市-江北新区
74 南京市城市治理志愿者协会浦口分会 32011120180411002VSO 624 南京市-浦口区
75 银矿地质社区志愿服务 32011320170510001VSO 617 南京市-栖霞区
76 燕子矶街道吉祥庵社区志愿服务队 32011320161109001VSO 616.5 南京市-栖霞区
77 中奥社区 32010520161219001VSO 616 南京市-建邺区
78 高淳固城镇 32011820160429001VSO 614 南京市-高淳区
79 栖霞新合村志愿者服务队 32011320170511001VSO 608.5 南京市-栖霞区
80 泰山街道人缘泰山志愿者驿站 32011120170509011VSO 606 南京市-江北新区
81 江宁区及时雨东山街道东山社区志愿服务分队 32011520161109013VSO 598 南京市-江宁区
82 东坝镇青枫村志愿服务组织 32011820170321003VSO 594 南京市-高淳区
83 秣陵街道东旺社区“及时雨”志愿服务分队 32011520161025009VSO 592 南京市-江宁区
84 东坝街道傅家坛社区志愿服务组织 32011820170320002VSO 589 南京市-高淳区
85 小桃园社区雷力锋行志愿服务队 32010620170914008VSO 588 南京市-鼓楼区
86 热河南路街道三汊河社区志愿服务队 32010620170914015VSO 587 南京市-鼓楼区
87 虎踞关社区志愿者服务队 32010620171031009VSO 587 南京市-鼓楼区
88 长青合唱队 32010420160112014VSO 586 南京市-秦淮区
89 南京市六合区马鞍街道泥桥社区村志愿服务队 32011620170512054VSO 585.5 南京市-六合区
90 南京市六合区马鞍街道黄赵社区村志愿服务队 32011620170515005VSO 583.5 南京市-六合区
91 星甸街道解放桥社区志愿服务站 32011120170510094VSO 583 南京市-浦口区
92 三条巷社区志愿者服务站 32010420170525006VSO 582 南京市-秦淮区
93 尧石二村社区志愿服务队 32011320170411001VSO 580 南京市-栖霞区
94 淳溪街道长乐社区为民服务队 32011820170608001VSO 579 南京市-高淳区
95 南京市六合区雄州街道高余社区志愿服务队 32011620170512029VSO 576 南京市-六合区
96 栖霞街道栖化新村志愿者服务队 32011320170512004VSO 576 南京市-栖霞区
97 南京市六合区雄州街道砂子沟社区志愿服务队 32011620170512028VSO 575 南京市-六合区
98 高淳区东坝镇东风村志愿服务组织 32011820170324001VSO 574 南京市-高淳区
99 星甸街道万隆社区爱心服务站 32011120170510015VSO 574 南京市-浦口区
100 兴卫社区志愿服务队伍 32011320160826002VSO 569 南京市-栖霞区